Skip to Content
Jeff Wilson
Portfolio
Available
About
Commissions
Prints
Events
Contact
0
0
Jeff Wilson
Portfolio
Available
About
Commissions
Prints
Events
Contact
0
0
Portfolio
Available
About
Commissions
Prints
Events
Contact
All /

Urban

Filters

Back of Hastings
$7,800.00
Back of Pat's
$3,060.00
Back, vaxed and waxed
Back, vaxed and waxed
$3,180.00
Bakehouse Close
Bakehouse Close
$3,420.00
Bad acid goofs
Bad acid goofs
$3,180.00
Canadian Fishing
Canadian Fishing
$3,420.00
Community Garden Community Garden, Acrylic, 30x40 inches, Jeff Wilson 2022-min.jpg
Community Garden
$3,420.00
Evening Stroll, Acrylic, 36x18 inches, Jeff Wilson, 2021.jpg Evening stroll, north van arts 2500-min.jpg
Evening Stroll
$1,710.00
Firehouse Alley Left of First, Acrylic on canvas, 48x36 inches, Jeff Wilson, 2026.jpg
Firehouse Alley
$4,200.00
High Voltage High Voltage, Acrylic, 36x36 inches, Jeff Wilson 2022-min.jpg
High Voltage
$3,420.00
Hundred Block Rock
$3,180.00
John Knox House
John Knox House
$1,750.00
Leather Warehouse
Leather Warehouse
$3,180.00
Law Lane
Law Lane
$1,140.00
Light at the End of the Tunnel
$4,200.00
Old Dumbarton Road Old Dumbarton Road, Acrylic on canvas, 36x36 inches, Jeff Wilson, 2025-min.jpg
Old Dumbarton Road
$3,420.00
One more time around, Acrylic, 36x36 inches, Jeff Wilson, 2021-min.jpg Crimson and One more time.jpg
One more time around
$3,420.00
Orange House
Orange House
$1,525.00
Payle$$ Meats Payle$$ Meats, Acrylic, 36x36 inches, Jeff Wilson 2024-min.jpg
Payle$$ Meats
$3,420.00
Red Meet Red Meet, Acrylic, 24x48 inches, Jeff Wilson, 2021-min.jpg Red Meet and Jeff.jpg
Red Meet
$3,060.00
Reflections on Pennsylvania Reflections on Pennsylvania, Acrylic, 48x72 inches, Jeff Wilson 2023-min.jpg Reflections and Jeff-min.jpg
Reflections on Pennsylvania
$7,800.00
Robertson's Close Robertsons Close, Acrylic, 24x18 inches, Jeff Wilson 2024.jpg
Robertson's Close
$1,140.00
Science World
Science World
$3,180.00
See you at six See you at six, Acrylic, 36x36 inches, Jeff Wilson, 2019.jpg see you, hambleton.jpg
See you at six
$3,420.00
Summer Greens Green summer, Acrylic on canvas, 18x36 inches, Jeff Wilson, 2026.jpg IMG_5618.JPG
Summer Greens
$1,710.00
Summer in the City
$7,800.00
The Marine
$3,420.00
This Changing Light This Changing Light, Acrylic, 72x48 inches, Jeff Wilson, 2020.jpg This changing light at Hambleton.jpg This Changing Light and Jeff.jpg
This Changing Light
$7,800.00

No results found

No results match your search. Try removing a few filters.

Portfolio
Available
Commissions
Events
Contact

Newsletter Block
This newsletter signup form needs a storage option. Edit the block and enter a storage location via the Storage tab.

Sign up to receive news and updates

Thank you!

© Jeff Wilson